English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
beach false foxglove [correct]; fascicled gerardia [correct]; Georgia gerardia [correct]
OBS: Plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gérardie fasciculée [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.