English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Support Establishment 4 ATAF Ramstein [correct]; CFSE 4 ATAF Ramstein [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Groupe de soutien des Forces canadiennes, 4 FATA, Ramstein [correct]; GSFC 4 FATA Ramstein [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.