English (Air Transport)
supporting surface
OBS: the supporting surfaces and straps in contact with the exchanger ...
French (Transport aérien)
surface support [nom féminin]
CONT: les surfaces supports et sangles en contact avec l’échangeur
OBS: ferrure d'attache