English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
cyhalofop [correct]; (R)-2-[4-(4-cyano-2-fluorophenoxy)phenoxy]propionic acid [correct, voir observation]
OBS: R: This capital letter must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C16H12FNO4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
cyhalofop [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C16H12sub>FNO4</sub>