English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Voltron/Lion Force™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Description: Set of transformable plastic robots: 4 "lions" of various colours plus a black chief "lion" to which the others attach.
OBS: Voltron/Lion Force™: A trademark of Grand Toys International Corp. (Macao).
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Voltron/Lion Force [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Description : Ensemble de robots transformables comprenant 4 lions de couleurs variées plus un lion principal noir où les autres se fixent.
OBS: Voltron/Lion ForceMC</sup> :Marque de commerce de Grand Toys International Corp.(Macao).