English (Labour and Employment)
cross-skills training
CONT: ... to review cross-skills training and evaluate procedures as an integrated part of an employment equity strategy.
French (Travail et emploi)
formation axée sur des compétences multiples [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Skills training : formation axée sur des compétences