English (Police; Training of Personnel)
base recruit training
OBS: RCMP [Royal Canadian Mounted Police].
French (Police; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
formation de base des recrues [nom féminin]
OBS: GRC [Gendarmerie royale du Canada].