English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
one-to-many synchronous training [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
formation collective synchrone [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
formación sincrónica en grupo [nom féminin]