English (Education (General); Training of Personnel; Military Training)
on-the job training program [correct]; on-job-training program [correct]; OJTP [correct]; OJTP; on-job-training programme [correct]; OJTP [correct]; OJTP; training on the job program
CONT: An on-job-training programme (OJTP) will be developed for each type of aircraft ...
French (Pédagogie (Généralités); Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Instruction du personnel militaire)
programme de formation en cours d’emploi [correct, nom masculin]; PFCE [correct, nom masculin]