English (Plant and Crop Production)
long-range force
CONT: Two phase formation in solutions of tobacco mosaic virus and the problem of long-range forces.
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
attraction à distance [nom féminin]
CONT: La formation de deux phases dans les solutions du virus de la mosaïque du tabac et le problème de l'attraction à distance.