English (Viticulture)
Geneva double-curtain trellis system [correct]; Geneva double-curtain [correct]
OBS: Grape plant training system
French (Viticulture)
formation en rideau double de Geneva [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Mode de formation de la vigne utilisé dans l’État de New York.