English (Refractory Materials (Metallurgy))
forsterite refractory
OBS: --a refractory consisting essentially of forsterite.
French (Matériaux réfractaires (Métallurgie))
réfractaire de forstérite
OBS: --réfractaire constitué essentiellement de forstérite.