English (Translation (General))
reasonable charges and expenses of organization [correct, voir observation, pluriel]
OBS: Of a corporation.
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
frais normaux de constitution [voir observation, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Terme pluriel d’usage.