English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Agricultural Economics)
current operating expenses
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Économie agricole)
frais courants d'exploitation [nom masculin]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Economía agrícola)
gastos ordinarios de explotación [nom masculin]