English (Taxation)
adjusted cumulative Canadian development expense [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 66(14.3).
French (Fiscalité)
frais cumulatifs rajustés d’aménagement au Canada [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Loi de l’impôt sur le revenu, art. 66(14.3).