English (Military Administration)
Defence Services Program change notice - Personnel, Operations and Maintenance [correct]
OBS: The document by which minor changes in the personnel, operations and maintenance cost or cash phasing of a project activity are entered into the Defence Services Program.
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
French (Administration militaire)
Modificatif au Programme des services de la Défense - Personnel, opérations et maintenance [correct]
OBS: Document employé pour intégrer au Programme des services de défense des modifications mineures apportées aux frais des personnel, opérations et maintenance ou à la programmation du financement d’une activité de projet.