English (Trade; Accounting)
unbundled fee
CONT: Overcharges resulting from unbundled fees.
OBS: Unbundled: (of related products or services) sold separately rather than as a package: unbundled financial services.
French (Commerce; Comptabilité)
frais dégroupés [nom masculin]
OBS: Dans certains contextes, on pourrait utiliser l’équivalent de «unbundling» : facturation séparée.