English (Air Freight)
direct shipping costs [correct]
CONT: Direct shipping costs are: Packing and crating the merchandise; labour, pickup charges ...
French (Fret aérien)
frais directs d’expédition [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
DEF: [...] emballage des marchandises; main-d’œuvre; frais de ramassage; frais réels de transport [...]