English (Honorary Distinctions; Performing Arts (General); Fine Arts (General))
Arts Grant "B" [correct]
OBS: Grant awarded by the Canada Council to professional artists for living costs and project expenses.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Arts du spectacle (Généralités); Beaux-arts (Généralités))
Bourse "B" pour artistes [correct]
OBS: Bourse offerte par le Conseil des Arts du Canada à des artistes professionnels pour leurs frais de subsistance et les frais d’exécution de leur programme.