English (Translation (General); Legal Actions; Finance)
corporate fraud trial [correct]
CONT: Former WorldCom chief Bernard Ebbers testified Monday at his corporate fraud trial, now in its sixth week in Manhattan federal court.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Actions en justice; Finances)
procès pour fraude d’entreprise [proposition, nom masculin]; procès pour fraude industrielle [proposition, nom masculin]