English (Food Industries; Cheese and Dairy Products)
Crème de Gruyère [correct, marque de commerce]
DEF: Processed Gruyère cheese, soft with a mild taste and sold in portions.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
Crème de Gruyère [correct, marque de commerce]
DEF: Fromage fondu.