English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Stainless Steel Drums, Non-Removable Head (TC-5C) [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-43.97-M90.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Fûts en acier inoxydable à dessus non amovible(TC-5C) [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-43.97-M90.