English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Non-Reusable Steel Drums, Removable Head (TC-37C) [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.114-M90.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Fûts en acier non réutilisables à dessus amovible(TC-37C) [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.114-M90.