English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Steel Drums, Removable or Non-Removable Head (TC-5B) [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-43.96-M89.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Fûts en acier à dessus amovible ou non amovible [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-43.96-M89.