English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
next practices [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
futures pratiques [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.