English (Slogans; Planets; Facilities and Instruments (Astronomy); Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows)
Reach out and Touch the Universe!
French (Slogans; Planètes; Installations et instruments (Astronomie); Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce))
Tendez la main et touchez l’univers!
OBS: Exposition scientifique et futuriste permanente présentée par le Planétarium du Manitoba.
OBS: Source(s) : Gouvernement du Manitoba et coordonnateur de l’exposition, Planétarium.