English (National and International Economics)
non-group of Seven countries
OBS: All countries except United States, Japan, Germany, France, United Kingdom, Italy and Canada.
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
pays hors G-7 [nom masculin]
OBS: Tous les pays sauf les États-Unis, le Japon, l’Allemagne, la France, le Royaume-Uni, l’Italie et le Canada.