English (Translation; Language Problems)
coverage by this medium
OBS: coverage by this medium (cinema) has been greatly expanded
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
champ d’action de cette publicité
OBS: on s’est efforcé d’étendre le champ d’action de cette publicité KAPP. O.T. G.C. 1957 20 Oct.