English (Special-Language Phraseology; General Vocabulary)
for the sake of completeness
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Vocabulaire général)
pour ne rien omettre
OBS: Source(s) : Loi sur la G.R.C. (Can.) (Re), [1991] 1 C.F. 563.