English (Photography)
photobombing [correct]
DEF: The action of spoiling a photograph by unexpectedly appearing in the camera's field of view as the picture is taken, typically as a prank or practical joke.
French (Photographie)
photogâchage [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: photogâcher : S’ incruster dans la photo de quelqu'un d’autre avec l'intention claire de la gâcher, à la blague ou par méchanceté.