English (Photography)
photobomb [correct, verbe]
DEF: Spoil a photograph ... by unexpectedly appearing in the camera's field of view as the picture is taken, typically as a prank or practical joke.
French (Photographie)
photogâcher [correct]
DEF: S’incruster dans la photo de quelqu'un d’autre avec l'intention claire de la gâcher, à la blague ou par méchanceté.