English (Foreign Trade; Amalgamation and Partnerships (Finance); National and International Economics)
gold-guaranteed assets
French (Commerce extérieur; Fusion, absorption et coparticipation (Finances); Économie nationale et internationale)
avoirs assortis d’une garantie-or [nom masculin]; avoirs gagés sur l'or [nom masculin]