English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
winner's time [correct]; winning time [correct]; time of winner [correct]
OBS: Leader's time is sometimes used in this context.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
temps du gagnant [correct, nom masculin]; temps final du vainqueur [correct, nom masculin]