English (The Product (Marketing))
design win [correct]
CONT: A design win is recorded by the Company when a customer purchases Tundra [the Company's] product for prototyping a new communications infrastructure equipment design.
French (Produit (Commercialisation))
conception gagnante [nom féminin]