English (Taxation; Agriculture - General; Commercial Fishing)
QFFP taxable capital gain [correct]; qualified farm or fishing property taxable capital gain [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Agriculture - Généralités; Pêche commerciale)
gain en capital imposable(BAPA) [correct, nom masculin]; gain en capital imposable(biens agricoles ou de pêche admissibles) [correct, nom masculin]