English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Statistics; Telecommunications)
statistical variation of the antenna gain; statistical variations
French (Émission et réception radio; Statistique; Télécommunications)
variations statistiques du gain d’antenne; variations statistiques
OBS: [trad]