English (Air Conditioning and Heating)
outlet duct [correct]
OBS: the nose landing gear doors, gear attachments, and provisions for the air conditioning system on each side of the nosewheel well (including openings in the skin for the inlet and outlet ducts) are all located in the nonpressurized area below the floor.
French (Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
gaine de sortie