English (Taxation)
lottery winnings [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
gains de loterie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d’impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.