English (Furniture (Various); Office Equipment and Supplies; Office Furniture)
free-shape top desk
OBS: [--a desk with an irregular top surface]
French (Mobilier divers; Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Mobilier de bureau)
bureau galbé
OBS: [--bureau ministre dont la surface n’est pas rectangulaire]