English (Rolling and Suspension Components (Railroad); Rolling Stock (Railroads))
truck bolster side bearing roller [correct]; truck side bearing roller [correct]; side bearing roller [correct]
French (Roulement et suspension (Chemins de fer); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
galet de glissoir de traverse danseuse [correct, nom masculin]; galet du glissoir [nom masculin]