English (Rolling and Suspension Components (Railroad); Rolling Stock (Railroads))
truck side bearing and roller guide [correct]; truck side bearing roller guide [correct]
French (Roulement et suspension (Chemins de fer); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
cage de galet de glissoir de traverse danseuse [correct, nom féminin]