English (Range Measurements (Telecommunications))
maintenance telemetering
OBS: (...) considering that the frequencies technically suitable for --, tracking (...) lie in the range from 100 MHz to 10 GHz [1106]
French (Mesures à distance (Télécommunications))
télémesure de maintenance
OBS: (...) considérant que les fréquences techniquement convenables pour la--, la poursuite(...) sont comprises dans la gamme de 100 MHz à 10 GHz [trad]