English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Giggle Gang/Bashful Banana™ [correct, marque de commerce]; Bashful Banana
OBS: A trademark of Lakeside (Canada).
OBS: Description: Play set for making various characters: plastic base shaped like a pair of shoes, stuffed cloth banana and 24 pieces.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Giggle Gang/Bashful Banana [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]; Bashful Banana
OBS: Giggle Gang/Bashful BananaMC : Marque de commerce de Lakeside, Canada.
OBS: Description : Ensemble de jeu comprenant un socle en plastique en forme de souliers, une banane en tissu rembourré et 24 éléments pour faire des personnages différents.