English (Railroad Safety)
protection gloves [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Term(s) officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Sécurité (Transport par rail))
gants de protection [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.