English (Construction Finishing)
crack filler [correct]
OBS: ... for asphalt driveways. Seals cracks up to 1/4" wide.
French (Finitions (Construction))
bouche-fentes [nom masculin]
OBS: ... pour entrées de garage en asphalte. Remplit fentes jusqu'à 1/4" large.