English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
basic compulsory coverage
OBS: This is compulsory coverage provided by the Saskatchewan Automobile Accident Insurance Act.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
garantie de base obligatoire
OBS: C’est la garantie obligatoire couverte par le "Saskatchewan Automobile Accident Insurance Act".