English (Banking)
security agreement [correct]
DEF: A document which provides a lender with a lien on assets of the borrower and which provides rights to those assets as specified in the document.
French (Banque)
contrat de garantie [nom masculin]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
acuerdo de garantía [correct, nom masculin]