English (Transportation Insurance)
Institute warranty [correct]
CONT: Costs of insurance for operating outside Institute warranty limits shall be to the charterer's account.
French (Assurance transport)
garantie de l'Institut [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Le terme «Institut» désignant l’Institut des assureurs maritimes de Londres.