English (International Public Law)
international assurances [correct, pluriel]
OBS: international assurances: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit international public)
garanties internationales [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: garanties
Spanish (Derecho internacional público)
garantías internacionales [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: garantías internacionales: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.