English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Briefs, Knitted, Little Boys' and Boys', Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.15-M78.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Slips en tricot, garçonnets et garçons, tailles courantes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.15-M78.