English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Canada Standard Children's Sizes 2 to 6X, Girls' Sizes 7 to 16 and Boys' Sizes 7 to 20 Blazers, Dress Jackets and Sport Jackets, Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Blazers, vestons habillés et vestons sports, Tailles Canada Standard 2 à 6X pour enfants, 7 à 16 pour filles et 7 à 20 pour garçons, tailles courantes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS