English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Undershirts, Knitted, Athletic Style, Little Boys' and Boys', Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.13-M78.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Gilets de corps athlétiques en tricot, garçonnets et garçons, tailles courantes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.13-M78.