English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Snow and Snowmobile Suits, Two-piece, Children's and Boys', Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.35-M81.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Tenues de neige et de moto-neige, deux pièces, pour enfants et garçons, tailles courantes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.35-M81.