English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Shirts, Sport, Woven or Tricot Knit, Boys' - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.22-M79.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Chemises sport en étoffe tissée ou tricot indémaillable, garçons-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.22-M79.