English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Boys' Canada Standard Sizes 2 to 20 Overalls, Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.66-M91.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Salopettes pour garçons, Tailles Canada Standard 2 à 20, tailles courantes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.66-M91.