English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Girls' and Boys' Canada Standard Sizes Model Forms, Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.8-M89.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Mannequins Tailles Canada Standard pour vêtements de filles et garçons, tailles courantes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.8-M89.