English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Canada Standard System for Sizing Girls' and Boys' Apparel [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.5-M85.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Système de Tailles Canada Standard des vêtements pour filles et garçons [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.5-M85.