English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Sweaters and Cardigans, Boys', Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.53-M78.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Chandails et cardigans, garçons, tailles courantes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.53-M78.