English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Application of The Canada Standard System for The Sizing of Girls' and Boys' Apparel [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.6-M78.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Application du système de Tailles Canada Standard des vêtements pour filles et garçons [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.6-M78.