English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
T-Shirts and Polo-Shirts, Knitted, Outerwear, Little Boys' and Boys', Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.26-M79.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
T-shirts et polos en tricot, vêtements de dessus, garçonnets et garçons, tailles courantes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.26-M79.