English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Snow and Snowmobile Suits, One-Piece, Children's and Boys', Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.34-M81.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Combinaisons de neige et de moto-neige pour enfants et garçons, tailles courantes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.34-M81.