English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Sweat Suits, Knitted, Two-piece, Boys' Sizes 2 to 20, Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.54-M87.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Survêtements deux pièces de gymnastique, en tricot, pour garçons, tailles courantes 2 à 20-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS