English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Sweat Suits, Knitted, One-piece, Fleece-lined, Children's and Boys' [correct, Canada]
OBS
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Combinaisons de gymnastique, en tricot, molletonnées pour enfants et garçons [correct, Canada]
OBS