English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Boys' Canada Standard Sizes 2 to 20, Slim and Regular Ranges and Sizes 8 to 18, Husky Range, Regular-Rise Pants and Shorts - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Pantalons et shorts à taille normale pour garçons, Tailles Canada Standard 2 à 20, tailles élancées et courantes et 8 à 18, tailles fortes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS