English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Undershirts, Knitted, Crew-neck, T-Shirt and Button Closure Styles, Little Boys' and Boys', Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Gilets de corps en tricot, modèles ras-de-cou, à boutonnage et de style T-shirt, garçonnets et garçons, tailles courantes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS