English (Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport))
Assuming Schedule from Intermediate Station
French (Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail))
Prise d’un horaire à partir d’une gare intermédiaire [nom féminin]; Modèle N [nom masculin]
OBS: ordre de marche