English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
made-up crew
OBS: "...a passenger crew or a made-up crew used in extra passenger service will be returned to the original terminal...".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
équipe constituée
OBS: "... une équipe de trains voyageurs ou une équipe constituée pour un train voyageurs supplémentaire est ramenée h.-l.-p. à la gare d’origine... ".