English (Pulleys and Belts; Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
pulley lagging [normalisé]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Poulies et courroies; Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
garnissage tambour [nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l’ISO.
Spanish (Poleas y correas; Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
recubrimiento del tambor [nom masculin]