English (Plumbing Fixtures)
O ring packing
OBS: Magiclose repair kit contains: 1 Gasket, 1 "O" Ring Packing, 1 Seat Ring.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
rondelle en O
OBS: Magiclose cette trousse de réparation contient : 1 R-101 Garniture, 1 R-576 Rondelle en "O", 1 R-578 Anneau pour siège.